Schedule

Our Classes SCHEDULE
GET ENROLLED IN OUR CLASSES AND FEEL THE EXCITEMENT
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
06.30
Bootcamp
Memorial
06.30
06.45
Bootcamp
Memorial
06.30
06.45
08.00
Aqua Fit
Memorial
08.00
08.15
Pilates
Heart House
08.00
08.15
08.15
Stretch and Tone
Memorial
08.15
08.30
09.00
Le Barre
Heart House
09.00
09.15
Zumba Gold
Mimico Presbyterian Church
09.00
09.15
09.30
Zumba
Memorial
09.30
09.45
Cardio and Strength
Memorial
09.30
09.45
10.00
Cardio Mix
York
10.00
10.15
10.30
Zumba Gold Toning
Mimico Presbyterian Church
10.30
10.45
10.45
Strength
York
10.45
11.00
Mom and Baby Fitness
Memorial
10.45
11.00
12.00
Zumba
Memorial
12.00
12.15
13.00
Zumba Gold
Swansea
13.00
13.15
Zumba
Hart House
13.00
13.15
Ballroom Class
North Toronto C.C.
13.00
13.15
13.15
Ostefit
Memorial
13.15
13.30
15.00
Pound
Hart House
15.00
15.15
15.30
Zumba Kids
Joseph J. Piccinnini
15.30
15.45
17.00
Zumba
Hilltop
17.00
17.15
18.00
Pilates
York
18.00
18.15
19.00
Pilates
York
19.00
19.15
20.30
Cardio Mix
York
20.30
20.45

SUNDAY

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
08.00
Aqua Fit
Memorial
08.00
08.15

TUESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
13.00
Ballroom Class
North Toronto C.C.
13.00
13.15

FRIDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
06.30
Bootcamp
Memorial
06.30
06.45
Bootcamp
Memorial
06.30
06.45

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
09.30
Cardio and Strength
Memorial
09.30
09.45

TUESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
10.00
Cardio Mix
York
10.00
10.15
20.30
Cardio Mix
York
20.30
20.45

SUNDAY

TUESDAY

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
09.00
Le Barre
Heart House
09.00
09.15

WEDNESDAY

No events hours available!
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
10.45
Mom and Baby Fitness
Memorial
10.45
11.00

WEDNESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
13.15
Ostefit
Memorial
13.15
13.30

WEDNESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
08.00
Pilates
Heart House
08.00
08.15

WEDNESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
18.00
Pilates
York
18.00
18.15
19.00
Pilates
York
19.00
19.15

TUESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
15.00
Pound
Hart House
15.00
15.15

WEDNESDAY

  • Pound Hart House
    15.00 - 15.15
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
10.45
Strength
York
10.45
11.00

SUNDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
08.15
Stretch and Tone
Memorial
08.15
08.30

MONDAY

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
09.30
Zumba
Memorial
09.30
09.45
12.00
Zumba
Memorial
12.00
12.15
13.00
Zumba
Hart House
13.00
13.15
17.00
Zumba
Hilltop
17.00
17.15

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

  • Zumba Memorial
    12.00 - 12.15

THURSDAY

  • Zumba Hart House
    13.00 - 13.15
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
13.00
Zumba Gold
Swansea
13.00
13.15

TUESDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
09.00
Zumba Gold
Mimico Presbyterian Church
09.00
09.15

THURSDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
10.30
Zumba Gold Toning
Mimico Presbyterian Church
10.30
10.45

THURSDAY

SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
15.30
Zumba Kids
Joseph J. Piccinnini
15.30
15.45

TUESDAY

No events available!